100G AOC

100G AOC

A $485.49

25Gb/s SFP+ AOC

Passive cables may require host pre-emphasis and equalization to reach at the longer lengths.

+$A 0.6 / 1 m Max.Length : 300 m
SKU: FCCO10-PPCxxx Categories: , , Tag:

Description

100G AOC

— Specifications

Part Number    FCCO10-PPCxxx
Form Type QSFP+ Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface QSFP28 AOC TX Power  N/A
Wavelength  N/A Cable Type MMF

 

— Compatibility

 

25Gb/s SFP+ AOC - FCCO10-PPCxxx

Download

Go to Top