100G QSFP28 ER4

100G QSFP28 ER4

$4,890.60

100GE QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver

SKU: FCQP2LDACDL40A Categories: ,

Description

10G CWDM SFP+ 10km

— Specifications

Part Number    FCQP2LDACDL40A
Form Type QSFP28 Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  0.1~4.5 dBm
Wavelength  1294.53~1296.59 nm

1299.02~1301.09 nm

1303.54~1305.63 nm

1308.09~1310.19 nm

Cable Type SMF

 

— Compatibility

 

100GE QSFP28 ER4 Transceiver

Download

Go to Top