1G CSFP 10km 1490nm

1G CSFP 10km 1490nm

$0.00

Out of stock

1.25Gb/s CSFP BIDI Transceiver

SKU: FCCS43123CDL20 Categories: , ,

Description

1G CSFP 10km 1490nm

— Specifications

Part Number    FCCS43123CDL20
Form Type CSFP Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  -9~3dBm
Wavelength  1490/1310nm Cable Type SMF

 

 

— Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

 

— Compatibility

 

1.25Gb/s CSFP BIDI Transceiver

Download

Go to Top