1G CWDM SFP 80km

1G CWDM SFP 80km

A $53.35

Fiber 2C’s FCSCxx123xxL70 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps and 70km transmission distance with SMF. They are RoHS compliant and lead-free.

SKU: FCSCxx123CDL70 Categories: , ,

Description

1G CWDM SFP 80km

— Specifications

Part Number    FCSCxx123CDL70
Form Type SFP DWDM Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  -5~0dBm
Wavelength  1271~1611nm Cable Type SMF

 

— Compatibility

 

1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP Transceiver

Download

Go to Top