2.5G DWDM 80km

2.5G DWDM 80km

$308.00

Fiber2C’s FCSDxxLM3CDL80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). It is designed for DWDM SONET/ SDH applications.

SKU: FCSDxxHM3CDL80 Categories: , ,

Description

2.5G DWDM 80km

 

— Specifications

Part Number    FCSDxxHM3CDL80
Form Type SFP DWDM Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  -2~3 dBm
Wavelength  1528.77~1563.86nm Cable Type SMF

 

— Compatibility

 

125M~2.7Gb/s DWDM SFP Transceiver

Download

Go to Top