25G SFP28 LWDM

25G SFP28 LWDM

$1,634.60

Fiber2C’s FCS8LxxB5xDL10A single-mode transceiver is SFP28 module for duplex optical data communications support up to 25.78Gb/s. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. It has built-in clock and data recovery (CDR). This module is designed for single-mode fiber.

SKU: FCS8LxxB53CDL10 Categories: , ,

Description

25G SFP28 LWDM

— Specifications

Part Number    FCS8LxxB53CDL10
Form Type SFP28 Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  0 ~+6 dBm
Wavelength  1269.23~1318.35nm Cable Type SMF

 

— Compatibility

 

SFP28 LAN WDM Transceiver

Download

Go to Top