400G QSFP-DD DR8

400G QSFP-DD DR8

$3,667.40

400G QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver

SKU: FCQD31HCDMD4A Categories: ,

Description

400G QSFP-DD DR8

 

— Specifications

Part Number    FCQD31HCDMD4A
Form Type QSFP‐DD Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface MPO TX Power  -2.9 ~+4 dBm
Wavelength  1311 nm Cable Type SMF

 

— Compatibility

 

400G QSFP-DD DR4 Transceiver

Download

Go to Top