400G QSFP-DD FR4

400G QSFP-DD FR4

A $2,194.00

400G QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver

SKU: FCQDCDHCDLFR4A Categories: ,

Description

400G QSFP-DD FR4

 

— Specifications

Part Number    FCQDCDHCDLFR4A
Form Type QSFP‐DD Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  -3.3~3.5 dBm
Wavelength  1271 nm/ 1291 nm/ 1311 nm/ 1331 nm Cable Type SMF

 

— Compatibility

 

400G QSFP-DD FR4 Transceiver

Download

Go to Top