400G QSFP-DD SR8

400G QSFP-DD SR8

A $1,455.00

400Gb/s QSFP-DD SR8 Transceiver

SKU: FCQD85HCDMS8A Categories: , Tag:

Description

 

400G QSFP-DD SR8

— Specifications

Part Number    FCQD85HCDMS8A
Form Type QSFP‐DD Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface MPO TX Power  -6~4 dBm
Wavelength  850nm Cable Type MMF

 

— Compatibility

 

400Gb/s QSFP-DD SR8 Transceiver

Download

Go to Top