40G AOC

A $137.64

40Gb/s QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

+A $0.5 / 1 m Max.Length : 100 m
SKU: FCCO04-QQCxxx Categories: , , Tag:

Description

40G AOC

— Specifications

Part Number    FCCO04-QQCxxx
Form Type QSFP+ Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface QSFP+ AOC TX Power  N/A
Wavelength  N/A Cable Type MMF

 

— Compatibility

 

40Gb/s QSFP+ Active Optical Cable - FCCO04-QQCxxx

Download

Go to Top