40G QSFP+ LR4

A $397.70

40Gb/s QSFP+LR4 Transceiver

Our 40G QSFP LR4 transceiver are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber. More info, please contact us.

 

SKU: FCQPLR43CDL10 Categories: , Tag:

Description

40G QSFP+ LR4

— Specifications

Part Number    FCQPLR43CDL10
Form Type QSFP+ Temperature 0~+70℃
Interface Duplex LC TX Power  -7~2.3dBm
Wavelength  1310nm Cable Type SMF

 

 

— Eye Diagram

Room Temperature

Low Temperature

High Temperature

 

— Compatibility

 

40Gb/s QSFP+LR4 Transceiver

Download

Go to Top